Name |
Vater |
Mutter |
Bewertung |
|
Rüden schwarz |
Babyklasse (Attilio Polifrone)
|
|
Angel of Shaytan Mao Zedong |
Colt di Perlanera |
Pride of Russia Chernika |
vv 1, IDC Baby Winner
|
Esbelto's Ghost |
Bel Nome Bodin |
Los Hushers Ceri |
vv 2 |
Vivat de Vinko Domino Mondiale |
Isaak delle Due Donne |
Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko |
vv 3 |
Amadeus v. Stuttguardia |
Santa Julf Gunther |
Leica Capax Infinity |
vv 4 |
Achilles v. Zentaurus |
Focus Cool Cardhu |
Neyla Fiaba Shadow of the Darkness |
vv |
Angel of Shaytan Mexico |
Colt di Perlanera |
Pride of Russia Chernika |
vv |
Anima Vero Cesare Salvatore |
Kronos's del Valle de las Aguilas |
Dona Deorum Deya |
vv |
Anima Vero Cius Cerber |
Kronos's del Valle de las Aguilas |
Dona Deorum Deya |
vv |
Arthur v. Stuttguardia |
Santa Julf Gunther |
Leica Capax Infinity |
vv |
Arvalon v. Zentaurus |
Focus Cool Cardhu |
Neyla Fiaba Shadow of the Darkness |
vv |
Banderas Xanyoko di Matario |
Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario |
Yoko Mytuna di Matario |
vv |
Barymar Varava |
Pride of Russia Chongar |
Mao Mao Jahrestal |
vv |
Bel Nome Despot |
Tahi-Reme Vito |
Tahi-Reme Ita |
vv |
Byron dei Guelfi Neri |
Ilane della Piancarda |
Zewita del Monte Aspro |
vv |
Diamond Dobri Demon |
Steven Spielberg Jahrestal |
Liberty from the House of Crazy Baker |
vv |
Infinity Amoris Diesel |
Atlas Solo Gomez v. X-Ta-Sea |
Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior |
vv |
Korifey Ivan |
Sant Kreal Bellator |
Korifey Black Diamond |
vv |
Lambert v. Hohenzollern |
Jovanotti Unreachables |
Esprit v. Hohenzollern |
vv |
Nigelking v. Lehmannsfelsen |
Quickstep King of Darkness |
Jodee Faye v. Lehmannsfelsen |
vv |
Pacha Kamaq of Dark Ancestor |
Ax Axis del Montaldo |
Jean Dark Touch of Pink |
vv |
Union di Prisconte |
Asterix del Nasi |
Teresa di Prisconte |
vv |
Vivat de Vinko Brilliant Balthazar |
Colt di Perlanera |
Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko |
vv |
Draco Dominus Ares |
Pride of Russia Chingay |
Steel Dragon Leones |
v |
Sant Kreal Hagen |
Sant Kreal Bellator |
Sant Kreal Jarila |
v |
Angel of Shaytan Ming Chao |
Colt di Perlanera |
Pride of Russia Chernika |
fehlt |
|
Puppy-Klasse (Tamas Dohoczki) |
|
Thor Best of Island |
Quarz de'Andreoli |
Mamba Best of Island |
vv 1, IDC Baby Winner
|
Barymar Apraksin for Frankenburg |
Pride of Russia Chongar |
Kalina v. Frankenburg |
vv 2 |
Tahi-Reme Gemini |
Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon |
Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie |
vv 3 |
Shaman Vital Screen |
Pride of Russia Luchezar |
Yanga Vital Screen |
vv 4 |
Argo Nero di Angelo |
Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft |
Kahlua de la Scytha |
vv |
Drakarius di Altobello |
Eutay del Nasi |
Weronika di Altobello |
vv |
Eddard Elven Earl de Grande Vinko |
Quarz de Andreoli |
Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko |
vv |
Knight of Night Keita |
Knight of Night Charly Mattei |
Fort Bellators Happy Honey |
vv |
Elron de Grande Vinko |
Quarz de Andreoli |
Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko |
v |
Graf de Lances |
Elvis de Lances |
Psolah de Covalta |
v |
Sire Lorn di Prisconte |
Kevin di Prisconte |
Xena di Prisconte |
v |
Matteo Giddy Blossom |
Pepe di Casa Giardino |
Fei Giddy Blossom |
fehlt |
Maverik d'Islamorada |
Blackano de Gagnant |
Heaven d'Islamorada |
fehlt |
|
Jugendklasse (Thomas Becht) |
|
Unesco v. Residenzschloss |
Oksamit de Grande Vinko |
Chiesa Halit Pasa |
V 1, IDC Youth Winner
|
Arce Deos Axel |
Pride of Russia Kaspij |
Teraline Pantera |
V 2 |
Victor del Nasi |
Eutay del Nasi |
Alexa del Nasi |
V 3 |
Xavi de Gipeuca |
Pride of Russia Taymir |
Kalina da Pedra Verde |
V 4 |
Black Phoenix |
Blackano de Gagnant |
Jenna Sawages |
V |
Crono Sunshine di Casa Maj |
Dinadob Olmo |
Astrea Sunshine di Casa Maj |
V |
Janjost v. Hohenzollern |
Jovanotti Unreachables |
Gucci v. Hohenzollern |
V |
Kalashnikov of Djarmati |
Freak Brutus of Djarmati |
Fort Bellators Jugoslava |
V |
Oscar jr du Parc des Marais D'Opale |
Pride of Russia Altay |
Las Vegas Gaiaos Campo di Gaia |
V |
Quentin di Prisconte |
Eutay del Nasi |
Penelope di Prisconte |
V |
Rambo di Altobello |
Tahi-Reme Jedi |
Mint Chocolate di Altobello |
V |
Ruholfia Kendo |
Lucinio del Diamante Nero |
Ruholfia Figi Gigi |
V |
Sant Kreal Montblanc |
Oksamit de Grande Vinko |
Sant Kreal Magenta |
V |
Via Felicium Zepter |
Colt di Perlanera |
Tahi-Reme Kaylie |
V |
Dark Elegance Ricco |
Mythos del Rio Bianco |
Nordsea Pride Nea Nicoletta |
SG |
Dark Elegance Rigo Rovigo |
Mythos del Rio Bianco |
Nordsea Pride Nea Nicoletta |
SG |
Dobergaarden Forever Jakeem |
Colt di Perlanera |
Dobergaarden Forever Aicha |
SG |
Ettore del Montaldo |
Sant Kreal Idol |
Ziva del Montaldo |
SG |
Froid dello Smeraldo Nero |
Chester-Kile Della Collina Degli Ulivi |
Alice Dello Smeraldo Nero |
SG |
Konan from Land Moart |
Tsorazon del Angel Armageddon from Land Moart |
Cuba Libre |
SG |
Oceano jin Ebay del Tibur |
Ebay del Tibur |
Brumha Ginga House |
SG |
Pride of Russia Hronos |
Sant Kreal Elixir |
Pride of Russia Navara |
SG |
Abrams Vero Valore |
Destiny's Phoenix North King |
Ti Amo Triniti v.d. Ost Comitatus |
fehlt |
Connors di Casa Maj |
Dinadob Olmo |
Astrea Sunshine di Casa Maj |
fehlt |
Pistorius di Prisconte |
Pride of Russia Taymir |
Uappa Wanda di Prisconte |
fehlt |
|
Zwischenklasse (Attilio Polifrone) |
|
Caruso del Rio Bianco |
Toscano del Diamante Nero |
Veronika del Rio Bianco |
V 1 |
Jürgen v. Markischen Leo |
Domenicus v. Markischen Leo |
Roma v. Silverkrohn |
V 2 |
Infinity Amoris Cassius |
Ulisse del Tibur |
Izrafel Ruby Rovena |
V 3 |
Asir Black Nephrite |
Falco Faranzano de la Scytha |
Annabeth Donsa Bohemia |
V 4 |
Ares Etruscan Prince |
Iron della Piancarda |
Dinastia Prima Extranita |
V |
Babie's Garden New Boss in Town |
Babie's Garden Whos The Boss |
Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus |
V |
Babie's Garden Nothing else Matters |
Babie's Garden Whos The Boss |
Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus |
V |
Knight of Night del Piero |
Dobergaarden Forever Tom Tom |
Knight of Night Caya Nova |
V |
Kriegerhof TNT |
Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin |
Ginger di Perlanera |
V |
Tahi-Reme Chico |
Eutay del Nasi |
Tahi-Reme Jameerah |
V |
Humphrey v.d. Rijucohoeve |
Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano |
Gioya v.d. Rijucohoeve |
SG |
Anima Vero Brando |
Pride of Russia Sever |
Immortal Glory de Grande Vinko |
fehlt |
|
Offene Klasse (Thomas Becht) |
|
Asterix del Nasi |
Tahi-Reme Max |
Juga del Nasi |
V 1 |
Tahi-Reme Tyrion |
Oz di Casa Giardino |
Tahi-Reme Maya |
V 2 |
Santa Julf Zenon |
Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin |
Santa Julf Helga |
V 3 |
Giotto di Prisconte |
Quantico di Prisconte |
Teresa di Prisconte |
V 4 |
Anima Vero Attila Sawage |
Colt di Perlanera |
Dona Deorum Deya |
V |
Ars Longa Fresh Air |
Livonija Baron Amber Amulet |
Nevskiy Tserber Devi Dominika |
V |
Casimir di Diwinum |
Valdo from Lipar Land |
Get Ready for Boma Beara |
V |
Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial |
Bentley z Padoku |
May-B |
V |
Freak Brutus of Djarmati |
Fahir Giddy Blossom |
Taila Takira of Djarmati |
V |
Germano v. Hohenzollern |
Chester v.d. Topferstadt |
Carisma v. Hohenzollern |
V |
Libero Diamond Stamm |
Tahi-Reme Max |
Samba Sawages |
V |
Maximus from House of Emperor |
Logan da Pedra Verde |
Fantasy Flash from House of Emperor |
V |
M-Hummer del Nasi |
Eutay del Nasi |
Tijara del Nasi |
V |
Sant Kreal Bellator |
Ebay del Tibur |
Sant Kreal Centara |
V |
Sant Kreal Focus |
Sant Kreal Zeus |
Sant Kreal Jarila |
V |
Stay In Style Uscor |
Ilane della Piancarda |
Stay in Style Hera-Hecate |
V |
Tahi-Reme Zeus |
Tahi-Reme Max |
Tahi-Reme Jameerah |
V |
Via Felicium Vostorg |
Prince Piero di Perlanera |
Tahi-Reme Kaylie |
V |
C'Thun Ayuverde |
Benjamin |
Caramel By Sergio Land |
SG |
Nerone di Baia Nera |
Basco |
Cassandra Caya |
SG |
Tahi-Reme Bali |
Eutay del Nasi |
Tahi-Reme Maya |
SG |
Izvalkirii Nazar |
Ebay del Tibur |
Sant Kreal Maxima |
disq. |
Pado der Spitze Stehend Stamm |
Gemini Der Spitze Stehend Stamm |
Fedora Der Spitze Stehend Stamm |
fehlt |
Sant Kreal Schwarz |
Oksamit de Grande Vinko |
Pride of Russia Avrora |
fehlt |
Vasco Nero di Perlanera |
Grafit di Perlanera |
Ana Juaqina di Perlanera |
fehlt |
|
Gebrauchshund-Klasse (Hans Wiblishauser) |
|
Tahi-Reme Tonic |
Oz di Casa Giardino |
Tahi-Reme Maya |
V 1 |
Pride of Russia Egor |
Pocho di Prisconte |
Pride of Russia Ishtar |
V 2 |
Colt di Perlanera |
Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano |
Trunka Lunka di Perlanera |
V 3 |
Pride of Russia Sever |
Pride of Russia Urano |
Pride of Russia Barbarossa |
V 4 |
Baron v. Silverkrohn |
Bruno v. Markischen Land |
Roma v. Silverkrohn |
V |
Dobergaarden Forever Corsanni |
Tahi-Reme Max |
Dobergaarden Forever Aicha |
V |
Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson |
Valdo from Lipar Land |
Dura Lex Polonia Hannah |
V |
Iz Valkiri Navigator |
Ebay del Tibur |
Sant Kreal Maxima |
V |
Michigan di Modello |
Get To The Point Devil Inside |
Nadina di Modello |
V |
Quantin del Munt Marin |
Thor del Nasi |
Nike Naike dei Nobili Nati |
V |
Quarz de'Andreoli |
Hazar di Altobello |
Azuma Asu d'Islamorada |
V |
Rellaps Electric Castle |
Asterix del Nasi |
Rellaps Loona |
V |
Sebastian iz Zoosfery |
Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano |
Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery |
V |
Wilson del Cesenate |
Asterix del Nasi |
Pilar del Cesenate |
V |
Magnum Merrano Jahrestal |
Zac Ginga House |
Cindy Crawford Jahrestal |
SG |
|
Champion-Klasse (Hans Wiblishauser) |
|
Grafit di Perlanera |
Pride of Russia Taymir |
Fruthy Free di Perlanera |
V 1, IDC Winner |
Tahi-Reme Atlas |
Bentley z Padoku |
Tahi-Reme Zorina |
V 2 |
Tristan Giddy Blossom |
Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala |
Theodora Titta di Altobello |
v 3 |
Tyron Giddy Blossom |
Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala |
Theodora Titta di Altobello |
V 4 |
Archie Revadog |
Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi |
Rena Regina Morgantina |
V |
Bel Nome Bodin |
Thor del Nasi |
Tahi-reme Ita |
V |
Eria Pro Iskander |
Asterix del Nasi |
Eria Pro Verona |
V |
Fireghost Fantast di Altobello |
Falco Faranzano de la Scytha |
Frida di Altobello |
V |
Kayman Cherniy Shokolad |
Ilane della Piancarda |
Zhivanshi Cherniy Shokolad |
V |
Ottone di Prisconte |
Xendo Slatan di Prisconte |
Uappa Wanda di Prisconte |
V |
Paxx v. Royaert |
Asterix del Nasi |
Kena v. Royaert |
V |
Rocky v. Frankenburg |
Pride of Russia Altay |
Avra |
V |
Sesto Senso Akagera |
Oscar z Padoku |
Diksi Glenaik |
V |
Tahi-Reme Vito |
Asterix del Nasi |
Tahi-Reme Jameerah |
V |
Rensdorff Lavr |
Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen |
Filimamont Barbarella |
SG |
Yakuza Pride of Hunnoterra |
Cesar Cros v. Ashanti |
Yiruma v. Hunnoterra |
SG |
|
Veteranenklasse (Tamas Dohoczki) |
|
Smart Wood Hills Boromir |
Ale'Alamos del Citone |
Dea Doloris v. Alpha Nordic |
V 1, IDC Veteran Winner |
Lex v. Royaert |
Orson v. Nemesis |
Roxanne dei Nobili Nati |
V 2 |
Ayk v. Elbthor |
Chester v.d. Topferstadt |
Emy v.d. Topferstadt |
V 3 |
Royal-Rezon vis Absoluta |
Grand Mollis Armani |
Petra-Perla vis Absoluta |
V 4 |
Darius di Caresi Nice |
Titus Tarantula v. Jahrestal |
Tahi-Reme Yasmine |
fehlt |
|
Ehrenklasse (Tamas Dohoczki) |
|
Eutay del Nasi |
Pride of Russia Taymir |
Eureka del Nasi |
V 1 |
Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario |
Chester v.d. Topferstadt |
Una Donna Tschethay di Matario |
V 2 |
Thor del Nasi |
Jork del Nasi |
Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko |
V 3 |
Kairos de Grande Vinko |
Oksamit de Grande Vinko |
Alastriona de Grande Vink |
V 4 |
Fandango v. Yesbe |
Usem del Mediano |
Zafir di Modello |
V |
Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern |
Oksamit de Gande Vinko |
Armani v. Hohenzollern |
V |
Sant Kreal Nord |
Pride of Russia Sidor |
Sant Kreal Yunona |
V |
|
Rüden braun |
Babyklasse (Dr. Attilio Polifrone) |
|
Iwo v. Bismarck |
Djambo v. Welfengarten |
Tira Vento Whisky |
vv 1, IDC Baby Winner |
Via Felicium Lionel |
Colt di Perlanera |
Sant Kreal Treasure |
vv 2 |
Age v. Schwarzen Etna |
Tahi-Reme Tyrion |
Infiniti Indira di Perlanera |
vv 3 |
Vivat de Vinko Caesar Constant |
Mythos del Rio Bianco |
Saltiga iz Zoosfery |
vv 4 |
Infinity Amoris Zoroater |
Toscano del Diamante Neri |
Izrafel Zary Zarahusta |
vv |
Tahi-Reme Hugo |
Eutay del Nasi |
Tahi-Reme Ono |
vv |
Porto v. Venzoland |
Maximus from House of Emperor |
Tahi-Reme Unique |
disq. |
Infinity Amoris D'Artagnan |
Atlas Solo Gomez v. X-Ta-Sea |
Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior |
fehlt |
|
Puppy-Klasse (Tamas Dohoczki) |
|
Elvenar de Grande Vinko |
Quarz de'Andreoli |
Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko |
vv 1, IDC Puppy Winner |
Get To The Point Quest |
Get To The Point La Scytha |
Get To The Point Iuki |
vv 2 |
Pride of Russia Svetoyar |
Pride of Russia Taymir |
Pride of Russia Avrora |
vv 3 |
Cacao de'Andreoli |
Quarz de'Andreoli |
Njoy de'Andreoli |
vv 4 |
Flames di Altobello |
Sant Kreal Ra |
Farah Fortuna di Altobello |
vv |
Get To The Point Quindji |
Get To The Point La Scytha |
Get To The Point Iuki |
vv |
Chopitea Columbus |
Ebay del Tibur |
Raya di Altobello |
v |
Zaron del Cesenate |
Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia |
Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea |
v |
Dobergaarden Forever Nemo |
Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon |
Dobergaarden Forever Xanthee |
fehlt |
|
Jugendklasse (Thomas Becht) |
|
Vivat de Vinko Armageddon |
Smart Wood Hills Boromir |
Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko |
V 1, IDC Youth Winner |
Zaleys To Be Eagle Rare |
Eques di Audendum Est |
Aria D'Aurora |
V 2 |
Ruholfia Jacko |
Sigfrid |
Elide del Diamante Nero |
V 3 |
Arcadia Land Aristoteles |
Fort Bellators Ivanquiser |
Nona v. Bagira |
V 4 |
Hugo Boss Passo Doble |
Boss Baltic Residence |
Agatha Pasecke udoli |
V |
Le Grande del Mare Nero |
Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko |
Fortuna del Mare Nero de Grande Vinko |
V |
Urban Decay v. Nobel Line |
Attilo Moreno del Canale di Pirro |
One Love v. Nobel Line |
V |
Esbelto's Fear Factor |
Kriegerhof Lord Attila |
Ebelto's Blue Blood |
fehlt |
|
Zwischenklasse (Dr. Attilio Polifrone) |
|
Pride of Russia Prokhor |
Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell |
Pride of Russia Kalina |
V 1 |
Hargon v. Guten Haus |
Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft |
Dea v. Guten Haus |
V 2 |
Infinity Amoris Caleb |
Ulisse del Tibur |
Izrafel Ruby Rovena |
V 3 |
Artu |
Iron della Piancarda |
Dinastia Prima Extranita |
V 4 |
Anima Vero Aston Warrior |
Colt di Perlanera |
Dona Deorum Deya |
V |
Kronos Opus Meum |
Oscar z Padoku |
Giulietta Opus Meum |
fehlt |
Toto di Casa Giardino |
Toscano del Diamante Nero |
Terry di Casa Giardino |
fehlt |
|
Offene Klasse (Thomas Becht) |
|
Legend Goes on Astor |
Sant Kreal Idol |
Uruk Hai Urussa del Jardin de Elfos |
V 1, IDC Winner |
Tahi-Reme Bruno |
Eutay del Nasi |
Tahi-Reme Maya |
V 2 |
Red Dante Best of Island |
Eutay del Nasi |
Fedra Best of Island |
V 3 |
Nadal Kaspij Gallic-Templum |
Leader v. Venzoland |
Jessie-Angel du Reflet des Songes |
V 4 |
Dexter del Naissus |
Dobergaarden Forever TomTom |
Gren Gina del Naissus |
V |
Elvis de Lances |
Pocho di Prisconte |
Bahamas de Lances |
V |
Irinland Faithful Heart |
Queenstone Betelges |
Sant Kreal Fora |
V |
Ivan di Prisconte |
Fantom by The Sea |
Xena di Prisconte |
V |
Martin Luther of Djarmati |
Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko |
Taila Takira of Djarmati |
V |
Newille di Caresi |
Oscar z Padoku |
Folly Polly di Caresi Nice |
V |
Octavian's Horos Imperator |
Octavian's Dragoul Donatus |
Lelleton Harpye Helewedem Octavian |
fehlt |
Pride of Russia Taurus |
Pride of Russia Sidor |
Pride of Russia Kalina |
fehlt |
|
Gebrauchshund-Klasse (Hans Wiblishauser) |
|
Yanick del Colle della Guardia |
Ferro del Colle della Guardia |
Olimpia del Colle della Guardia |
V 1 |
Victor di Altobello |
Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft |
Tijana Daria di Altobello |
V 2 |
Infinity Amoris Aaron |
Izrafel Quantum Payche |
Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior |
V 3 |
Bismarck Vital Screen |
Livonija Baron Piter Pen |
Livonija Baronesa Lucretia Lourdes |
V 4 |
Pride of Russia Lubomir |
Pride of Russia Konan |
Pride of Russia Kralja |
V |
Quint di Caresi |
Oscar z Padoku |
Folly Polly di Caresi Nice |
V |
Fort Bellators Ivanquisher |
Thor del Nasi |
Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko |
fehlt |
|
Champion-Klasse (Hans Wiblishauser) |
|
Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon |
Ethos Steinhage-Grad |
Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia |
V 1 |
ReisZade Legal |
Darius di Caresi Nice |
Fuga Altobello |
V 2 |
Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko |
Danafo's Nabuco |
Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko |
V 3 |
Fahir Giddy Blossom |
Tahi-Reme Dali |
Theodora Titta di Altobello |
V 4 |
Ebay del Tibur |
Ulisse del Tibur |
Liquirizia di Prisconte |
V |
Limoncello Dit Lucho des Brumes de Kahlan |
Dante delle Querce Nere |
Icy Slayer des Brumes de Kahlan |
V |
Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia |
Ferro del Colle della Guardia |
Quiney v. Schwarze Kraft |
V |
Dobergaarden Forever Uno |
Pride of Russia Taymir |
Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris |
fehlt |
Quincy of Louk-Kep |
Gotti v.h. Wantij |
Julietta of Louk-Kep |
fehlt |
|
Veteranenklasse (Tamas Dohoczki) |
|
Gaudy di Caresi Nice |
Ale'Alamos del Citone |
Ines di Perlanera |
V 1, IDC Veteran Winner |
Sal'vatore from Vista Verde |
Aflame A'ron s Mysa Hersones |
Diva Damasta Cherniy Shokolad |
V 2 |
|
Ehrenklasse (Tamas Dohoczki) |
|
Paparazzi v. Hunnoterra |
Bull di Casa Giardino |
Shamaya del Mediano |
V 1 |
Chaos of Blackmagic Land |
Boss of Blackmagic Land |
Mocca of Blackmagic Land |
fehlt |
|
Hündinnen schwarz |
Babyklasse (Dr. Attilio Polifrone) |
|
Vivat de Vinko Be Queen |
Colt di Perlanea |
Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko |
vv 1, IDC Baby Winner |
Alma v. Stuttguardia |
Santa Julf Gunther |
Leica Capax Infinity |
vv 2 |
Diamante de Luperca Gitana |
Versailles Marquise Brilliant Balthazar |
Pride of Russia Shagira |
vv 3 |
Tahi-Reme Hope |
Eutay del Nasi |
Tahi-Reme Ono |
vv 4 |
Abigaile v. Stuttguardia |
Santa Julf Gunther |
Leica Capax Infinity |
vv |
Anastasia v. Zentaurus |
Focus Cool Cardhu |
Neyla Fiaba Shadow of the Darkness |
vv |
Anima Vero Celestina |
Kronoss del Valle de las Aguilas |
Dona Deorum Deya |
vv |
Anima Vera Cesarina |
Kronoss del Valle de las Aguilas |
Dona Deorum Deya |
vv |
Annelie v. Stuttguardia |
Santa Julf Gunther |
Leica Capax Infinity |
vv |
Ashanti v. Schwarzen Etna |
Tahi-Reme Tyrion |
Infiniti Indira di Perlanera |
vv |
Barymar Bathory of Pyrga |
Pride of Russia Chongar |
Casa di Fera Glory |
vv |
Barymar Vataga |
Pride of Russia Chongar |
Mao Mao Jahrestal |
vv |
Bibiena di Aynadi |
MC Madness Peak Performance |
Erdoberki Ramona Rashi |
vv |
Hella del Coure Nero |
Ghost Gamon v. AShanti Legende |
Delta del Naissus |
vv |
Lilli Lambada v. Hohenzollern |
Jovanotti Unreachables |
Esprit v. Hohenzollern |
vv |
Olly Zoe v. Mrdak |
Jery York Royal Forest Rogot |
Fara Oxa v. Mrdak |
vv |
Pride of Russia Nargiz |
Pride of Russia Taurus |
Prid eof Russia Ishtar |
vv |
Querida Queren from House Emperor |
Maximus from House Emperor |
Xenya v. Turmhause |
vv |
Santa Julf Persida |
Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin |
Santa Julf Agata |
vv |
Tahi-Reme Haisha |
Eutay del Nasi |
Tahi-Reme Ono |
vv |
Uassyra di Prisconte |
Asterix del Nasi |
Teresa di Prisconte |
vv |
Umbria for Aynadi di Caresi |
Quint di Caresi Nice |
Kimberly di Caresi Nice |
vv |
Alba della Forcellara |
Pepe di Casa Giardino |
Abimis Faraday Maya |
fehlt |
Angel of Shaytan Mayna |
Colt di Perlanera |
Pride of Russia Chernika |
fehlt |
Dolce Vita di Assolutonero |
Victor di Altobello |
Alexandria di Altobello |
fehlt |
|
Puppyklasse (Tamas Dohoczki) |
|
Elaine Ettariel de Grande Vinko |
Quarz de'Andreoli |
Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko |
vv 1, IDC Puppy Winner |
Pride of Russia Silvestra |
Pride of Russia Taymir |
Pride of Russia Avrora |
vv 2 |
Maestra Mia Giddy Blossom |
Pepe di Casa Giardino |
Fei Giddy Blossom |
vv 3 |
Angel of Shaytan Chanel |
Pride of Russia Chingay |
Angel of Shaytan Angelina |
vv 4 |
Alba Fab House |
Santa Julf Zenon |
Kasandra der Spitze Stehend Stamm |
vv |
America Icey Black |
Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti Legende |
Kia Royal Forest Rogot |
vv |
Angel of Shaytan Chingolina |
Pride of Russia Chingay |
Angel of Shaytan Angelina |
vv |
Athena v. Fürst Leopold |
Pride of Russia Taurus |
Pride of Russia Feodroa |
vv |
Christal Cocaine v. Fundoklia Beauty |
Kairos de Grande Vinko |
Lia L'Amour di Perlanera |
vv |
Diana del Rio Bianco |
Mythos del Rio BIanco |
Vanda del Rio Bianco |
vv |
Eria Pro Fanagoriya |
Sant Kreal Bellator |
Eria Pro Intriga |
vv |
Heidi Hana v. Schwarze Kraft |
Tahi-Reme Legolas |
Xara v. Schwarze Kraft |
vv |
Kelly Kesia Cardoso's Dharma |
Asterix del Nasi |
Indiana Cardoso's Dharma |
vv |
Odette di Perlanera |
Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon |
Estrella di Perlanera |
vv |
Onira di Perlanera |
Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon |
Estrella di Perlanera |
vv |
Sant Kreal Siri |
Sant Kreal Bellator |
Sant Kreal Halva |
vv |
Sunrise Kappa Velorum |
Tahi-Reme Pacino |
Cayenna Copy Tejat Posterior |
vv |
Tahi-Reme Feriah |
Ferro del Colle della Guardia |
Tahi-Reme Jameerah |
vv |
Taikaviitan Yha-Yrittaa |
Stay in Style TItan |
Taikaviitan Walmis-Wastaus |
vv |
Dobergaarden Forever Narnya |
Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon |
Dobergaarden Forever Xanthee |
v |
Get To The Point Quintessa Robostus |
Get To The Point La Scytha |
Get To The Point Iuki |
v |
Jame v. Yesbe |
Fandando v. Yesbe |
Arrows of Hunnia Dolly |
v |
Laerta from Land Moart |
Colt di Perlanera |
Leto v. Venzoland |
v |
Livonija Baronesa Glamour Graal |
Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti Legende |
Livonija Baronesa Deia Fiori |
v |
Smart Wood Hills Michele ma Belle |
Smart Wood Hills Boromir |
Smart Wood Hills Unique |
v |
Tahi-Reme Elle |
Tahi-Reme Zeus |
Tahi-Reme Maya |
v |
Je Ergy Kopo v. Yesbe |
Fandando v. Yesbe |
Arrows of Hunnia Dolly |
nv |
Ornella di Perlanera |
Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon |
Estrella di Perlanera |
fehlt |
Rayka of Ioximaxx |
Cesar Cros v. Ashanti |
Naelle of Ioximaxx |
fehlt |
|
Jugendklasse (Norbert Daube) |
|
Dobergaarden Forever Karas |
Colt di Perlanera |
Dobergaarden Forever Quicha |
V 1, IDC Youth Winner |
Vivat de Vinko Xannah |
Oksamit de Grande Vinko |
Karlotta di Prisconte |
V 2 |
Querida di Prisconte |
Eutay del Nasi |
Penelope di Prisconte |
V 3 |
Una Ulani v. Residenzschloss |
Oksamit de Grande Vinko |
Chiesa Halit Pasa |
V 4 |
Abracadabra del Nasi |
Eutay del Nasi |
Diva del Nasi |
V |
Alma |
Ax Aval di Casa Maj |
Brenda di Casa Fox |
V |
Angel of Shaytan Velvet Blue |
Colt di Perlanera |
Angel of Shaytan Angelina |
V |
Artois Ruby v. Eroland |
Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti |
Ruby Best of Sea |
V |
Broomhilda del Fiorsilva |
MC Madness Peak Performance |
Malanoche del Fiorsilva |
V |
Cattleya del Colle della Guardia |
Ferro del Colle della Guardia |
Olimpia del Colle della Guardia |
V |
Cara iz Zoosfery |
Livonija Baron Amber Amulet |
Holland Rose iz Zoosfery |
V |
Cuba Prespa |
Tristan Giddy Blossom |
Kaiserkraft Jolanda |
V |
Dobergaarden Forever Lafiet |
Johnross v. Lehmannsfelsen |
Dobergaarden Forever Una |
V |
Dura Lex Polonia Mon Amour |
Ayk v. Elbthor |
Dura Lex Polonia Julia |
V |
Jordes v. Hohenzollern |
Jovanotti Unreachables |
Gucci v. Hohenzollern |
V |
Karma of Djarmati |
Freak Brutus of Djarmati |
Fort Bellators Jugoslava |
V |
Kriegerhof Ursa |
Bel Nome Bodin |
Kriegerhof Mi'Amore |
V |
Livonija Baronesa Fata Morgana |
Colt di Perlanera |
Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas |
V |
Monica Belluci iz Zoosfery |
Sant Kreal Bellator |
Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery |
V |
Natalia Nara del Tibur |
Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstatnin |
Gitana del Tibur |
V |
Nikita Nora del Tibur |
Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstatnin |
Gitana del Tibur |
V |
Opium Black du Parc des Marais D'Opale |
Pride of Russia Altay |
Las Vegas Gaiaos Campo di Gaia |
V |
Oz du Parc des Marais D'Opale |
Pride of Russia Altay |
Las Vegas Gaiaos Campo di Gaia |
V |
Phoenix del Tibur |
Ebay del Tibur |
Ulisa Daker Poland |
V |
Pride of Russia Raymonda |
Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft |
Pride of Russia Iscorca |
V |
Ruholfia Johanna |
Sigfrid |
Elide del Diamante Nero |
V |
Shelby di Caresi Nice |
Quint di Caresi Nice |
Priya di Caresi Nice |
V |
Smart Wood Hills Jennifer |
Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial |
Smart Wood Hills Okhra |
V |
Untoldstory v. Nobel Line |
Attilo Moreno del Canale di Pirro |
One Love v. Nobel Line |
V |
Vivat de Vinko Yagoda Malina |
Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko |
Alastriona de Grande Vinko |
V |
Arce Deos Asteria |
Pride of Russia Kaspij |
Teraline Pantera |
SG |
Barbie from Brutal Dragons |
Ebay del Tibur |
Amassa Bandita di Unisa |
SG |
Dobergaarden Forever Mon Cheri |
Asterix del Nasi |
Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris |
SG |
Giddy Blossom Nina |
Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft |
Theodora Titta di Altobello |
SG |
Shela di Caresi Nice |
Quint di Caresi Nice |
Priya di Caresi Nice |
SG |
Supeta's Put a Spell on you |
Sant Kreal Focus |
Supeta's Spells Trouble |
SG |
Vivat de Vinko Azazel |
Smart Wood Hills Boromir |
Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko |
SG |
Greta di Diwinum |
Asterix del Nasi |
Divna di Diwinum |
G |
Helen Vital Screen |
Versailles Marquise Brilliant Balthazar |
Ariya Vital Screen |
G |
Smart Wood Hills Ice-n-Fire |
Smart Wood Hills Boromir |
Smart Wood Hills Unique |
fehlt |
|
Zwischenklasse (Dr.Attilio Polifrone) |
|
Sant Kreal Zenobia |
Oksamit de Grande Vinko |
Sant Kreal Jarila |
V 1 |
Tahi-Reme Chiyo |
Eutay del Nasi |
Tahi-Reme Jameerah |
V 2 |
Alice King of Turkey |
Tahi-Reme Tango |
Casy Betelges |
V 3 |
Pinkie Pie Bohemia Gotika |
Asterix del Nasi |
Cherie Halit Pasa |
V 4 |
Anima Vero Barbarossa Severina |
Pride of Russia Sever |
Immortal Glory de Grande Vinko |
V |
Barissa Revadog |
Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala |
Rena Regina Morgantina |
V |
Babie's Garden Nonsense and Scandals |
Babie's Garden Whos The Boss |
Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus |
V |
Dobergaarden Forever Irish |
Toscano del Diamante Nero |
Nyx di Altobello |
V |
Get To The Point Pandora |
Franyofreiherr v. Hohenzollern |
Get To The Point Callypso |
V |
Infinity Amoris Benzalina |
Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily |
Izrafel Angel Amaya |
V |
Karmelia Donna del Jardin de los Elfos |
Versailles Marquise Brillant Balthasar |
Hada-Aleuin del Jardin de los Elfos |
V |
Madmoiselle Lenna Angel of Shaytan |
Colt di Perlanera |
Pride of Russia Chernika |
V |
Pride of Russia Putorana |
Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell |
Pride of Russia Kalina |
V |
Santa Julf Manon |
Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano |
Santa Julf Agata |
V |
Sia Sophie di Perlanera |
Eutay del Nasi |
Ana Juaquina di Perlanera |
V |
Tahi-Reme Dee-Dee |
Tahi-Reme Jedi |
Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie |
V |
Unique del Nasi |
Zac Ginga House |
Tijara del Nasi |
V |
Xanja del Cesenate |
Thor del Nasi |
Pandora del Cesenate |
V |
Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah |
Ayk v. Elbthor |
Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko |
V |
Kristall Blue di Altobello |
Ulisse del Tibur |
Magdalena Nera di Altobello |
SG |
Perrie iz Korolestva d'Alba |
Ulisse del Tibur |
Sharon II iz Korolestva D'Alba |
SG |
Tayra del Nasi |
Eutay del Nasi |
Roxy del Nasi |
fehlt |
|
Offene Klasse (Thomas Becht) |
|
Heaven d'Islamorada |
Nichel del Najo Made in Sicily |
Agata Aloys d'Islamorada |
V 1 |
Dobermundes Kamelia Kassis |
Oksamit de Grande Vinko |
Dobermundes Nodame Cantabile |
V 2 |
Iside del Tibur |
Dante delle Qurce Nere |
Uakita del Tibur |
V 3 |
Amassa Bandita di Unisa |
Mass Best of Sea |
Unisa di Altobello |
V 4 |
Mao Mao v. Jahrestal |
Zac Ginga House |
Cindy Crawford v. Jahrestal |
V |
She Giddy Blossom |
Victor di Altobello |
Fei Giddy Blossom |
V |
Aristokratia Daria di Altobello |
Oscar z Padoku |
Magdalena Nera di Altobello |
V |
Casa di Fera Hurrem |
Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft |
Elegant Line Samba |
V |
Crown Princess del Mare Nero |
Smart Wood Hills Boromir |
Fortuna del Mare Nero de Grande Vinko |
V |
Dobergaarden Forever Athena |
Bentley z Padoku |
Nyx di Altobello |
V |
Fanni de Alberei |
Memmo Fiero del Fiorsilva |
Thea della Fedelissimi |
V |
Fofinha del Fiorsilva |
Thor del Nasi |
Havana dei Due Intenti |
V |
Gertruda iz Galakuna |
Dura Lex Polonia Janus |
Tanya iz Galakuna |
V |
Jessyprincess v. Lehmannsfelsen |
Asterix del Nasi |
Dobergaarden Forever Penny Lou |
V |
Kimberly di Caresi Nice |
Ale'Alamos del Citone |
Ephira di Caresi Nice |
V |
Knight of Night Chaya Nova |
Valdo from Lipar Land |
Vera Verona di Perlanera |
V |
Kriegerhif Regina Roma |
Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot |
Kriegerhof Hiya Hebe |
V |
Lamia Robostus Błękitny Kanion |
Ebay del Tibur |
Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus |
V |
Lillithlady v. Lehmannsfelsen |
Jovanotti Unreachabless |
Escada v. Lehmannsfelsen |
V |
Livonija Baronesa Enigma |
Hazar di Altobello |
Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas |
V |
Marilyn Monroe Jahrestal |
Zac Ginga House |
Cindy Crawford Jahrestal |
V |
Patricia de Grande Vinko |
Filimamont Direct Hit |
Alastriona de Grande Vinko |
V |
Pride of Russia Chernika |
Pride of Russia Altay |
Pride of Russia Shelma |
V |
Queen Zoe v. Schwarze Kraft |
Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell |
Zoe Copper Ginga House |
V |
Santa Julf Eduara |
Livonija Baron Amber Amulet |
Santa Julf Judara |
V |
Sant Kreal Brianna |
Ebay del Tibur |
Sant Kreal Centara |
V |
Steel Dragon Leones |
Purgajs Porsche di Altobello |
Steel Dragon Ruslana |
V |
Tropicana di Perlanera |
Paquito di Perlanera |
Mona Lisa di Perlanera |
V |
Alida Black |
Ulisse del Tibur |
Dea di Villa Castelli |
fehlt |
Pride of Russia Aaterona |
Sant Kreal Elixir |
Pride of Russia Ishtar |
fehlt |
Puma der Spitze Stehend Stamm |
Gemini Der Spitze Stehend Stamm |
Fedora Der Spitze Stehend Stamm |
fehlt |
|
Gebrauchshund-Klasse (Norbert Daube) |
|
Kalina v.d. Bollenruthen |
Thor del Nasi |
Hannah v. Klingbach |
V 1, IDC Winner |
Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko |
Oksamit de Grande Vinko |
Alastriona de Grande Vinko |
V 2 |
Dobergaarden Forever Emiko |
Kronos's del Valle de las Aguila |
Grusholms Nova |
V 3 |
Livonija Baronesa Dorothea Heady |
Ethos Steinhage-Grad |
Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia |
V 4 |
Alexa del Nasi |
Tahi-Reme Max |
Juga del Nasi |
V |
Amelie Mon Babie's Robostus |
Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell |
Famous Floris z Innej Bajki |
V |
Angel of Shaytan Aurelia |
Pride of Russia Shaytan |
Betty Boop od Telepa |
V |
Aurea Alert Endless Loyality |
Valdo from Lipar Land |
Fight Farell Ginga House |
V |
Cataleya Colombiana del Fiorsilva |
MC Madness Peak Performance |
America del Fiorsilva |
V |
Dream v. Freyer Tal |
Aron Aquila v. Residenzschloss |
Brooke v. Freyer Tal |
V |
Habanera's Sough di Altobello |
Da Vinci El Greco Nero |
Tijana Daria di Altobello |
V |
Milla del Naissus |
Lucino del Diamante Nero |
Willa del Naissus |
V |
Smart Wood Hills Kenya |
Livonija Baron Amber Amulet |
Smart Wood Hills Okhra |
V |
Tahi-Reme Tuttiefruttie |
Oz di Casa Giardino |
Tahi-Reme Maya |
fehlt |
|
Champion-Klasse (Norbert Daube) |
|
Nikita del Nasi |
Eutay del Nasi |
Juga del Nasi |
V 1 |
Tahi-Reme Viviana |
Asterix del Nasi |
Tahi-Reme Jameerah |
V 2 |
A'Donikons Ekaterina |
Pride of Russia Felix |
A'Donikons Novella |
V 3 |
Tajra Toscana Giddy Blossom |
Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala |
Theodora Titta di Altobello |
V 4 |
Akira Revadog |
Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi |
Rena Regina Morgantina |
V |
Beatrice |
Pride of Russia Urano |
Ali Blue Aurora |
V |
Casa di Fera Gala |
Valdo from Lipar Land |
Elegant Line Samba |
V |
Casa di Fera Gina |
Valdo from Lipar Land |
Elegant Line Samba |
V |
Deadecora v. Trokadero Vero |
Bentley z Padoku |
Rebella Ragazza v. Trokadero |
V |
Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea |
Pride of Russia Sidor |
Tahi-Reme Tarabee |
V |
Diamante de Luperca Bella |
Asterix del Nasi |
Santa Julf Russian Queen |
V |
Eria Pro Happiness |
Eria Pro Versailles |
Eria Pro Arabika |
V |
Get To The Point Ladette Robostus |
Falco Faranzano de la Scytha |
Get To The Point Dolce |
V |
Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko |
Oksamit de Grande Vinko |
Alastriona de Grande Vinko |
V |
Lady-Laura v. Anberi |
Sant Kreal Ra |
Ingrid Indira v. Anberi |
V |
Nikita Best of Island |
Asterix del Nasi |
Brita Best of Island |
V |
Olivia der Spitze Stehend Stamm |
Gemini Der Spitze Stehend Stamm |
Donatella Der Spitze Stehend Stamm |
V |
Pia Rhiva v.d. Donauhoeve |
Oksamit de Grande Vinko |
Jada dell Due Donne |
V |
Pride of Russia Feeria |
Pride of Russia Altay |
Pride of Russia Kedra |
V |
Ruholfia Gavriella |
Lucino del Diamante Nero |
Ruholfia Bardot |
V |
Sant Kreal Magenta |
Oscar z Padoku |
Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula |
V |
Shor's Kingdom Jesse |
Shor's Kingdom Bosch |
Shor's Kingdom Angle |
V |
Janila Black di Casa Fox |
Elano Graf of Ja-Mes-Le'Mon |
Xylia di Casa Fox |
disq. |
Fort Bellators Igraine-Valour |
Thor del Nas |
Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko |
fehlt |
Zarella Bella Panduna di Matario |
Yacheero's Pando Pandero |
Una Donna Tschethay di Matario |
fehlt |
|
Veteranenklasse (Tamas Dohoczki) |
|
Alastriona de Grande Vinko |
Ale'Alamos del Citone |
Modus Ost Wis Wespera |
V 1, IDC Veteran Winner |
J'Adore Gucci v. Nobel Line |
Purgajs Porsche di Altobello |
Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line |
V 2 |
Tahi-Reme Zorina |
Urbano del Diamante Nero |
Tahi-Reme Ameeriah |
V 3 |
Amira Dobgrace |
Idane di Altobello |
Rellaps Cinderella |
V 4 |
Legrand Land Farra Farah |
Hummer Hoch Legrant |
Legrant Land Dakota Dorman |
V |
Ruby Best of Sea |
Maxim di Altobello |
Gaya Best of Sea |
SG |
Hari-Dee-C'Senja du Reflet des Songes |
Under The Bridge del Monte Aspro |
C'Senja-V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songe |
fehlt |
Sabba of Blackmagic Land |
Pharo of Blackmagic Land |
Lara of Blackmagic Land |
fehlt |
|
Ehrenklasse (Tamas Dohoczki) |
|
Yoko Mytuna di Matario |
Mythos del Rio Bianco |
Una Donna Tschethay di Matario |
V 1 |
Saltiga iz Zoosfery |
Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano |
Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery |
V 2 |
Esta v. Freyer Tal |
Prince v. Nemesis |
Alexa v. Freyer Tal |
V 3 |
Tahi-Reme Jameerah |
Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano |
Tahi-Reme Demi |
fehlt |
|
Hündinnen braun |
Babyklasse (Dr.Attilio Polifrone) |
|
Valeriy Vanya Jahrestal |
Steven Spielberg Jahrestal |
Cindy Crawford Jahrestal |
vv 1, IDC Baby Winner |
Sita v. Royaert |
Colt di Perlanera |
Ona v. Royaert |
vv 2 |
Via Felicium Lanvin |
Colt di Perlanera |
Sant Kreal Treasure |
vv 3 |
Viola del Casa Giardino |
Eutay del Nasi |
Dolcenera del Casa Giardino |
vv 4 |
Alice v. Stuttguardia |
Santa Julf Gunther |
Leica Capax Infinity |
vv |
Dobechester Gaia |
Vincent-Vogue v. Alpha Nordic |
Way Out West Fantasia |
vv |
Farah Pride of Turkey |
Pride of Russia Chingay |
Nadia del Naissus |
vv |
Vivat de Vinko Fleur Forsyte |
Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko |
Holland Rose iz Zoosfery |
vv |
Infiniti Amoris Donatella |
Atlas Sologomez v. X-Ta-Sea |
Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior |
vv |
Pyrrah of Dark Ancestor |
Ax Axis del Montaldo |
Jean Dark Touch of Pink |
vv |
|
Puppy-Klasse (Tamas Dohoczki) |
|
Zoe del Cesenate |
Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia |
Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea |
vv 1, IDC Puppy Winner |
Barymar Amalgama |
Pride of Russia Chongar |
Kalina v. Frankenburg |
vv 2 |
Alpha v. Fürst Leopold |
Pride of Russia Taurus |
Pride of Russia Feodora |
vv 3 |
Aurora Betelges |
Sant Kreal Bellator |
Panama Betelges |
vv 4 |
Barymar Arowana |
Pride of Russia Chongar |
Kalina v. Frankenburg |
vv |
Dobergaarden Forever Naomi |
Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon |
Dobergaarden Forever Xanthee |
vv |
Iva di Diwinum |
Pepe di Casa Giardino |
Ema di Diwinum |
vv |
Russkaja Mechta Grafinya Gayadera |
Filimamont Direct Hit |
Russkaja mechta Surpriz Solntse |
vv |
Smart Wood Hills Love Story |
Smart Wood Hills Boromir |
Smart Wood Hills Yumi |
vv |
Andromeda Nero di Angelo |
Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft |
Kahlua de la Scytha |
v |
Lafrey from Land Moart |
Colt di Perlanera |
Leto v. Venzoland |
v |
Livonija Baronesa Grace Kelly |
Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti Legende |
Livonija Baronesa Deia Fiori |
fehlt |
|
Jugendklasse (Norbert Daube) |
|
Quara Quenda di Prisconte |
Eutay del Nasi |
Penelope di Prisconte |
V 1, IDC Youth Winner |
Palmira di Perlanera |
Colt di Perlanera |
Ginara Gioia di Perlanera |
V 2 |
Vivat de Vinko Zlata Prima |
Ettore del Tibur |
Oda Mi Alma de Grande Vinko |
V 3 |
Pride of Russia Heliodora |
Sant Kreal Elixir |
Pride of Russia Navara |
V 4 |
Ah Matova Vero Valore |
Destiny's Phoenix North King |
Ti Amo Triniti v.d. Ost Comitatus |
V |
Dalia Grareva |
Ebay del Tibur |
Destiny's Phoenix Inayra Inana |
V |
Daria v. X-Ta-Sea |
Smart wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin |
Arielsologomez v. X-Ta-Sea |
V |
Destiny v. Schwarze Kraft |
Zulu Warrior v. Schwarze Kraft |
Aria for Schwarze Kraft Ginga House |
V |
Lenka di Altobello |
Von William Wallace di Altobello |
Honeymoon di Altobello |
V |
Living in America del Fiorsilva |
Ianez dei Due Intenti |
America del Fiorsilva |
V |
Livonija Baronesa Fornarina Ora |
Colt di Perlanera |
Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas |
V |
Overdose des Yeux de la Revanche |
Madmax of Devil Inside |
Jahanara des Yeux de la Revanche |
V |
Pride of Russia Barvikha |
Pride of Russia Chongar |
Pride of Russia Luna Nera |
V |
Queshet Steinhage-Grad |
Sigfrid |
Teraline Panamera |
V |
Ruholfia Juno |
Sigfrid |
Elide del Diamante Nero |
V |
Supeta's Whole Lotta Rosie With Sharhyste |
Sant Kreal Focus |
Supeta's Pocket Rocket |
V |
Uma di Casa Giardino |
Oz di Casa Giardin |
Crazy di Casa Giardino |
V |
Demetra Shor's Kingdom |
Prestige Steinhage-Grad |
Shor's Kingdom Jesse |
SG |
Una Paloma Blanca v. Nobel Line |
Attilio Moreno del Canale di Pirro |
One Love v. Nobel Line |
SG |
Quirina dei Nobili Nati |
Ferro del Colle della Guardia |
Free Style dei Nobili Nati |
SG |
Rellaps Queenie |
Colt di Perlanera |
Sant Kreal Iskra |
SG |
|
Zwischenklasse (Dr.Attilio Polifrone) |
|
Tamara Angel of Shaytan |
Colt di Perlanera |
Angel of Shaytan Alina |
V 1 |
Be Ready v. Melbermann |
Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon |
Andromeda of Castle Black |
V 2 |
Infiniti Amoris Calina |
Ulisse del Tibur |
Izrafel Ruby Rovena |
V 3 |
Sant Kreal Jewel |
Teraline FLoydt |
Sant Kreal Treasure |
V 4 |
Get To The Point Opium Robostus |
Ettore del Tibur |
Get To The Point Dolce |
V |
Brownie of Kraft Hill |
Ulisse del Tibur |
Walia Buba of Kraft Hill |
SG |
Barracuda v. Melbermann |
Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon |
Andromeda of Castle Black |
G |
Corona Grareva |
Eutay del Nasi |
Destiny's Phoenix Inayra Inana |
fehlt |
|
Offene Klasse (Thomas Becht) |
|
Santa Julf Zlatoslava |
Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin |
Santa Julf Helga |
V 1 |
Baracuda for Schwarze Kraft Grareva |
Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft |
Hugs&Kisses de Grande Vinko |
V 2 |
Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen |
Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko |
Felicia v. Lehmannsfelsen |
V 3 |
Dobergaarden Forever Xina |
Pride of Russia Taymir |
Dobergaarden Forever Cika |
V 4 |
Danny Holle Braun |
Ebay del Tibur |
Aisha |
V |
Dobergaarden Forever Gorgeous Keyla |
Dobergaarden Forever Louis |
Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris |
V |
Smart Wood Hills Odri |
Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja |
Smart Wood Hills Nice |
V |
Anastasia del Rio Bianco |
Mythos del Rio Bianco |
Sant Kreal Yulduze |
fehlt |
|
Gebrauchshund-Klasse (Norbert Daube) |
|
Livonija Baronesa Dea Fiori |
Ethos Steinhage-Grad |
Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia |
V 1 |
Makssima of Devil Inside |
Pride of Russia Altay |
Half Blood Princess of Devil Inside |
V 2 |
Dell'Arco Azzurro Anita |
Eutay del Nasi |
Dell'Arco Azzurro Sahmara |
V 3 |
Ave Amelie |
Ulisse del Tibur |
Blumoon di Casa Fox |
V 4 |
Cora v. Traumfantasy |
Gotti v. h. Wantij |
Brandie By The Sea |
V |
Efkeria's Julia Roberts |
Filimamont Direct Hit |
Efkeria's Ivana Trump |
V |
Izrafel Zary Zarathusta |
Izrafel Abe Arroganto |
Izrafel Ruby Rovena |
V |
Mafia v. Venzoland |
Hazar di Altobello |
Tahi-reme Unique |
V |
Pride of Russia Ariadna |
Sant Kreal Zeus |
Pride of Russia Barbarossa |
V |
Red Rose Jahrestal |
Sant Kreal Idol |
Cindy Crawford Jahrestal |
fehlt |
|
Championklasse (Norbert Daube) |
|
Basha Grareva |
Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft |
Hugs&Kisses de Grande Vinko |
V 1, IDC Winner |
Livonija Baronesa Consuela Siemre |
Oscar z Padoku |
Livonija Pia Pandora |
V 2 |
Alkahest Kenzo |
Grand Mollis PArker |
Sant Kreal Irria |
V 3 |
Imidz Lady Gwenyver Gella |
Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja |
Imidz Lady Emmanuelle |
V 4 |
Abara Revadog |
Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi |
Rena Regina Morgantina |
V |
Broyer of Kraft Hill |
Ulisse del Tibur |
Walia Buba of Kraft Hill |
V |
Gabriela v. Guten Haus |
Can mayor v. Guten Haus |
Dea v. Guten Haus |
V |
Jean Dark Touch of Pink |
Dark de la Valle de la Seine |
Jean Dark Kia Ora |
V |
Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse |
Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal |
Russkaja Mechta Mera Madera |
V |
Korifey Treasure |
Aritaur Philosophy |
Amazon Russian Romance |
fehlt |
|
Veteranenklasse (Tamas Dohoczki) |
|
Arsinoe de Grande Vinko |
Ale'Alamos del Citone |
Modus Ost Wis Wespera |
V 1, IDC Veteran Winner |
Unisa di Altobello |
Bandit di Altobello |
Xantipa di Altobello |
V 2 |
Carisma v. Hohenzollern |
Pride of Russia Kaspij |
Armani v. Hohenzollern |
V 3 |
Regatta Re di Perlanera |
Quickstep King of Darkness |
Juanita di Perlanera |
V 4 |
Aishe Almas de Grande Vinko |
Ale'Alamos del Citone |
Modus Ost Wis Wespera |
V |
Erdoberki Ramona Rashi |
Pride of Russia Amadey |
Csinibaba Charlotte |
V |
Gaby v. Nobel Line |
Zordan Zewi del Citone |
Ansochristo's Caprice |
V |
|
Ehrenklasse (Tamas Dohoczki) |
|
Pride of Russia Iscorca |
Pride of Russia Sidor |
Orbita iz Zoosfery |
fehlt |